This 160 sqm land in Al Ghnamiah, Riyadh is listed at 145,000 SAR, 71% below the neighborhood median of 495,008 SAR. Based on 83 comparable listings.
SAR 145,000
ارض للبيع في الغناميه مساحه ١٦٠ م شارع ١٠ شرقي اطوال ١٠ في ١٦ طبيعه ممتازه يوجد فديو السعر ١٤٠ الف صافي للمفاهمه مشعل 0550000074
Al Ghnamiah
Browse more properties available in Al Ghnamiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Ghnamiah