This 570 sqm land in Ad Dhubbat, Riyadh is listed at 2,852,500 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 3,100,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 2,852,500
للبيع ارض سكنية المساحة ٥٧٠ متر واجهتين جنوبية شارع عرض 15 عليها رخصة بنتهاوس ٦ وحدات كل دور شقة كذلك توجد الأرض المجاورة مساحة ٥٥٩ متر واجهتين يمكن للبيع معها وتوجد ابراج للبيع عل طريق الملك فهد بعائ...
Ad Dhubbat
Browse more properties available in Ad Dhubbat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dhubbat