This 600 sqm land in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 6,600,000 SAR, 34% below the neighborhood median of 10,012,500 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 6,600,000
للبيع فيلا بقيمة أرض صالحة للسكن المساحة 500م شارع 15م يوجد عروض اخرى في الحي وفي احياء مجاوره) حي الرائد حي النخيل حي الخزامى حي المحمديه حي النفل (اذا في عندك اي عقار ولك نية بيع بأذن الله المشتري ع...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel