This 2277 sqm land in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 2,049,300 SAR, 132% above the neighborhood median of 883,683.5 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 2,049,300
(البلك كامل للبيع اجمالي المساحة ٢٢٢٨٩م) البلك الوحيدالموجود بالمخطط قريب من الخط السريع جاري العمل على انهاء الدائري يعتبر #مخطط 3020 هو الأقرب من : - بوابة مشروع القدية - حدائق الملك عبدالله العالمي...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar