This 900 sqm land in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,980,000 SAR, 154% above the neighborhood median of 779,112 SAR. Based on 380 comparable listings.
SAR 1,980,000
الارض للبيع رقم المخطط ٣٠٢٠/و قريبه من الدائري الجديد) المساحة 900 يبعد ٢٠ دقيقه فقط عن مدينه القديه رقم القطعه ٦٤٢٧ سكني ،استثمار للتواصل ابو ابراهيم
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar