Riyadh
All · Rent
This 1000 sqm land in Al Hada, Riyadh is listed at 10,080,000 SAR, 87% above the neighborhood median of 5,400,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 10,080,000
ارض زاويه شوارع 20 شرقي وشمالي مقابله حديقه
سليمان عبدالله ابراهيم الخراشي
Al Hada
Browse more properties available in Al Hada, Riyadh.
Banban
919 land for sale
Ash Sharq
644 land for sale
Uraidh
637 land for sale
Al Narjis
420 land for sale
Dahiat Namar
406 land for sale
Al Aridh
375 land for sale
Al Mahdiyyah
372 land for sale
Al Rimal
296 land for sale
Dhahrat Laban
283 land for sale