This 6BR duplex in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 145 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير البيع كاش أو بالتقسيط عن طريق البنك نتعامل مع جميع البنوك متوفر لدينا جميع الضمانات وسداد المستحقات والدفعه الاولي بدون فوائد فيلا دبوبلكس مساحه 200م ...
Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah