This 7BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,850,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 862 comparable listings.
SAR 2,850,000
الحد 3مليون و100 ثلاثه مليون وخمسمائة الف قابل للتفاوض للبيع فلة فاخرة 360م | في المربع الذهبي حي المهدية - شمال غرب الرياض تصميم مودرن وتشطيب راقٍ المساحة: 360م شقة الموقع: حي المهدية – شمال غرب الري...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah