This 5BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 4,800,000 SAR, 71% above the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
SAR 4,800,000
فله للبيع حي العارض المساحه 450 ش 15 شرقي Tمقابل مسجد دور ارضي مجلس وملحق ومقلط ومطبخ مع مستودع وغرفه خادمه وصاله كبيره و4 غرف نوم ثنين منها ماستر و3 شقق كل شقه 3 غرف وصاله ومطبخ ودورتين مياه يوجد غرف...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh