This 10BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 6,000,000 SAR, 36% above the neighborhood median of 4,400,000 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 6,000,000
للبيع فله درج صالة بناء شخصي مع امكانية إضافة شقة الموقع : الرياض حي الصحافة مربع ٧ المساحة : 500م الأطوال : 25*20على الشارع شارع : 15 شمالي العمر : 9 سنوات الدور الأرضي: مجلس رجال بالخدمات + مجلس صغي...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah