This 4BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 133% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 1142 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800,000
مساحة 300 شارع 18 درج داخلي وشقه تشمل كافة ااضمانات والتامين شركة التسويق عبق العبير للخدمات العقارية
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal