This 5BR duplex in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 63% above the neighborhood median of 1,775,000 SAR. Based on 224 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900,000
مكتب التعمير العقاري يقدم لكم أحدث العروض العقارية بمواصفات عالية وجودة مضمونة♦ وجهتك المثالية لامتلاك عقارك بأفضل الأسعار والمواقع! للبيع فيلا زاويه فاخره في حى قرطبه المساحه 230 م شارع 15 شماليه غرب...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah