This 7BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 720,000 SAR, 49% below the neighborhood median of 1,399,500 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
SAR 720,000
مرحبا حياكم الله من حي الندوة في افظل المخططات القريبه من الخدمات والمدارس و طريق خريص توفر لدينا دور ارضي بصك مستقل عدادات كهرب وماء مستقله بمساحة 270 م بواجههة مميزة عبارة عند حوش و مجلس خارجي وصاله...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim