This 6000 sqm land in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 54% above the neighborhood median of 779,112 SAR. Based on 380 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
اللهم صلي وسلم على محمد ارض للبيع بمخطط الوهيبي بديراب مساحتها : 6000 متر شارع شرقي عرض 15م بصك اكتروني مستقل موقعها ممتاز والمنطقه كلها استراحات قائمه لتواصل / 0564002201 نستقبل عروضكم العقاريه ونتشر...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar