This 5BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 32% above the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 198 comparable listings.
SAR 1,050,000
• عرض دور مؤوسس دور وثلاث شقق للبيع •مخطط النخبة - الراجحي • واجهه : جنوبي ظهيرة تجاري صامت • مساحة : 324 م • شارع : 18 جنوبي وممر شرقي 5 متر مكونات الدور: مجلس - مقلط - صاله - مطبخ - 3 غرف نوم ثن...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim