This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 4,500,000 SAR, 212% above the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500,000
فلة للبيع مع قبو وشقة مؤجرة بمبلغ 55 الف سنوي مخطط تلالة مشارف هيلز التفاصيل : فلة للبيع حي النرجس بناء شخصي عمرها سنتان المساحة 279 تتكون من : القبو حديقة خارجية مكشوفة صاله كبيره غرفة نوم بدورة مياة...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis