This 6BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 3,200,000 SAR, 62% above the neighborhood median of 1,975,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
SAR 3,200,000
يوجد لدينا فلة زاويه بشقتين بناء شخصي موقع مميز استثمار وسكن الموقع الرياض حي الرمال مسك مساحه 375م. /٢٥ في ١٥ شارع شرقي ١٨م شمالي ١٥م يوجد جميع الضمانات وشهادة اتمام البناء تتكون من - الدور الارضي : ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal