Riyadh
All · Rent
This 5BR duplex in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 47% above the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 1013 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
السلام عليكم فيلا دوبلكس مساحه 200 تشطيب سوبر لو
مشاعل بنت دعيرم بن جربوع العتيبي
Ad License: 7200567189
Tuwaiq
Browse more properties available in Tuwaiq, Riyadh.
Okaz
23 duplexes for sale
Al Mahdiyyah
13 duplexes for sale
Al Narjis
11 duplexes for sale
Al Janadriyah
8 duplexes for sale
Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah
Al Rimal
7 duplexes for sale
Badr
6 duplexes for sale
Dhahrat Laban
5 duplexes for sale
An Nadhim