This 4BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 59% below the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 87 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
للبيع عدد ٢ بنتهاوس في حي الجبيله دورين واجهه:شرقيه شارع: ٢٠ متر الدور الارضي مكون من مجلس ومقلط وغرفه ماستر وصاله ومطبخ و٣ حمام مع مدخل سياره الشقه مكونه من ٢ غرفه مع حمام مشترك المساحه: ١٩٦ السعر: م...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan