This 3BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 117% above the neighborhood median of 830,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
SAR 1,800,000
فله للبيع مرممه ترميم كامل دور وثلاث شقق الملحق جديد وثلاث عددات كهرباء وحوش الواجهه شرقي جنوبي قريبه على طريق خريص ومن محطات المترو
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi