This 7BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 264 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
للبيع فله طويق حي الغروب مساحه 242 م معها شقه مستقله البيع كاش فقط مليون و٤٠٠ الف
Tuwaiq