This 5BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 5,800,000 SAR, 72% above the neighborhood median of 3,380,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
SAR 5,800,000
للبيع فله مستقله دور ارضي مع 3شقق وحده من الشقق دورين ف حي الياسمين من ارقي احياء الرياض. مربع 10 بمساحه 406م ع شارع 20جنوبي. قريبه لجامع ما يقرب عن 200متر عمر العقار 8سنوات مساحة البناء 90% فله متكام...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin