This 9BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 1,520,000 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
SAR 1,600,000
فلل في الشعلة مخطط واحة الشرقية مساحات 320 م شبه منفصل الواجهة غربية مؤسس مصعد المساحات واسعة وقريبة من الشارع العام مكتب التميز للاستثمار العقاري للتواصل خدمة العملاء 0538186777 0538186665 الدور الار...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah