کوئی فہرستیں دستیاب نہیں ہیں۔
The median annual rent for ولاز in Al Shawqiyyah is 2,350,000 SAR (195,833 SAR/month), based on 13 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 85% above the مکہ median of 1,270,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studio | 2,500,000 | 2,500,000–2,500,000 | 1 |
| 1 BR | 2,500,000 | 2,500,000–2,500,000 | 1 |
| 4 BR | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000–1,600,000 | 1 |
| 5 BR | 880,000 | 880,000–880,000 | 1 |
| 6 BR | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000–1,000,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 1,300,000 | 1,300,000–1,300,000 | 1 |
| 8 BR | 2,350,000 | 1,925,000–2,475,000 | 3 |
| 9 BR | 2,500,000 | 2,500,000–2,500,000 | 1 |
| 12 BR | 1,600,000 | 1,600,000–1,600,000 | 1 |
| 14 BR | 6,000,000 | 6,000,000–6,000,000 | 1 |
| 17 BR | 2,700,000 | 2,700,000–2,700,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 12, 2026