5 غرف شقة في الملك فهد، مكة معروضة بسعر ٦٦٠٬٠٠٠ ريال، أقل بنسبة 12% من متوسط سعر الحي البالغ ٧٥٠٬٠٠٠ ريال. بناءً على 103 عقار مشابه.
660,000 ر.س.
Modern owned apartments in Al-Rabia district The apartment consists of 5 rooms + a spacious hall Area: 175 sq m Penthouses and luxurious penthouse villas are available in this project Project specific...
الملك فهد