3 غرف شقة في الرمال، الرياض معروضة بسعر ٣٦٬٠٠٠ ريال/سنوياً، أقل بنسبة 10% من متوسط سعر الحي البالغ ٤٠٬٠٠٠ ريال. بناءً على 1003 عقار مشابه.
36,000 ر.س./سنة
Full floor on the second level with a private roof Private entrance Independent electricity meter 3 rooms Spacious hall Kitchen - not installed 2 bathrooms Air conditioners - not installed Prime locat...
الرمال