2 غرف شقة في مشرفة، جدة معروضة بسعر ٥٠٬٤٠٠ ريال/سنوياً، أعلى بنسبة 40% من متوسط سعر الحي البالغ ٣٦٬٠٠٠ ريال. بناءً على 36 عقار مشابه.
4,200 ر.س./شهر
#Available furnished apartments ready for immediate occupancy and second resident Location: Al-Sahafa, Prince Majid Road, opposite Flamingo Mall #Bedroom with a large double bed #Small living room wit...
مشرفة