This 5BR villa in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 21% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 104 comparable listings.
SAR 1,450,000
Luxury annex for sale in Jeddah's prestigious Al-Nahda district. 5-room annex with balcony. Area: Building 178 sq m, Roof 40 sq m. Unit details: 3 bedrooms, dining room, majlis (formal sitting room), ...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda