This 5BR villa in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 1,750,000 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
فرصة ذهبية لامتلاك فيلا أحلامك قرب البحر! للبيع فيلا سكنية فاخرة بموقع مميز على بعد خطوات من البحر، تجمع بين الراحة، الفخامة، والإطلالة الساحرة. الموقع: [ جدة أبحر الشمالية حي المروج المساحة ٢٢٠م الدو...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod