This 7BR villa in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 2,076,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
عرض رقم : 25/T534 فيلل للبيع : بحي الشراع وصف العقار : دورين وملحق منفصله الدور الارضي : مجلس رجال مع دوره مياه ومغاسل وصاله مجلس حريم دوره مياه مغاسل مطبخ داخلي وخارجي الدور الاول صاله غرفة نوم رائيس...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa