This 8BR villa in Al Ranuna, Madinah is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 1,390,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
فيلا للبيع – التلال الشرقي رقم العرض: 133 داخل حد الحرم تم تجديد التشطيب والسباكة والكهرباء مع عزل كامل مؤجرة حالياً ينتهي عقد الإيجار في ديسمبر 2025 الموقع: حي الرانوناء المنطقة: الهجرة المساحة: 301....
Al Ranuna
Browse more properties available in Al Ranuna, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Ranuna