This 10BR villa in Al Falah, Jeddah is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 1,625,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
عرض رقم : 25/ T803 فلل للبيع بحي الفلاح وصف العقار : دورين وملحق _درج خارجي *الدور الأرضي * ( مجلس +مقلط +غرفتين نوم +صالة+مطبخ + ٣دورات مياه) *الدور الأول * مجلس ،مقلط،صاله،غرفتين نوم ،مطبخ،٣دورات مي...
Al Falah
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Falah