This 6BR villa in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 1,730,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
فيلا للبيع - ابحر الشمالية - حي الزمرد - مودرن مساحة الفيلا 312.5 متر . تتكون من دورين و ملحق الدور الارضي : مجلس رجال ( بدورة مياه و مغاسل ) مجلط مجلس نساء ( بدورة مياه و مغاسل صاله + مطبخ + .غرفه سا...
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod