This 7BR villa in Al Zahra, Jeddah is listed at 5,500,000 SAR, 80% above the neighborhood median of 3,050,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 5,500,000
فرصة نادرة – فيلا فاخرة للبيع في حي الزهراء، جدة الموقع: شارع بكري العابدين – حي الزهراء ٣، موقع مميز في منطقة فلل راقية وهادية مساحة الأرض: 690م² مساحة المباني: 1500م² العمر: 29 سنة السعر: 5,500,000 ...
Al Zahra
Browse more properties available in Al Zahra, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Zahra