This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 550,000 SAR, 75% above the neighborhood median of 315,000 SAR. Based on 446 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
وصف العقار نظام الشقة ذكي مع وجود بصمه وجهاز انتركم غرفة نوم ماستر بدوره مياه خاصة غرفتين نوم بدوره مياه مشترك صالة معيشة واسعه غرفة خادمه بدوره مياه ومنطقة خاصة للغسيل مطبخ مع مؤشر لمنسوب المياه في ا...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan