This 7BR villa in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah is listed at 11,000,000 SAR, 86% above the neighborhood median of 5,900,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 11,000,000
فيلا فاخرة
Al Muhammadiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah