This 5BR villa in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 23% above the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 138 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
صالون رجال وصالة حريم كبيرة ومطبخ رئيسي في الدور الأرضي و٣ غرف نوم وصالة ومطبخ صغير في الدور الأول. وغرفة نوم وغرفة شغالة وغرفة غسيل في الملحق وبها مصعد وغرفة حارس كان فيها مسبح ولغيناه مع التجديد. عل...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout