This 6BR villa in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
فيلا فاخرة دور واحد مساحة ٤٥٠م في مخطط طيبه ج شرق الفروسيه شغل نظيف ومرتب مؤسس على دورين وملحق درج جانبي نظام شقق يتكون من 6غرف وصاله ومطبخ و4دورات مياه وغرفة شغاله وغرفة حارس الموقع غير دقيق للتواصل ...
Al Furusiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Furusiyah