This 7BR villa in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 29% above the neighborhood median of 1,700,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
فيلا جديده مؤوثثه بابحر الشماليه بحي الياقوت لم تسكن … اجهزة البا الايطاليه جديده فرن كهربائي وغاز 6 عيون مايكرويف كهربائي 2 ثلاجه 2 فريزر المطبخ بالكامل ميداس المكيفات سبلت جري وكرفت ماذكر الباقيه وغ...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout