This 2BR apartment in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 1% above the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 49 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000/year
شقة فاخرة مكونة من غرفتين نوم وصالة ومجلس و ثلاث دورات مياة وغرفة غسيل ومجهزة بالمطبخ كامل والتكييف راكب بالكامل والمبنى مجهز بنظام مكافحة الحريق وكاشف الدخان وموقف خاص للشقة. ملاحظة: العماره فيها حار...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya