This 4BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 975,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 405 comparable listings.
SAR 975,000
روف مميزه للبيع يمنع الوسطاء لعدم الاحراج الحوت العقاريه بيع - شراء - تسويق - ادارة املاك
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem