This 6BR apartment in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 749,000 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 1,390,000 SAR. Based on 167 comparable listings.
SAR 749,000
ملحق 6غرف مساحة 266م بسعر 749الف مكونات الملحق :: مدخلين ٣غرف نوم ٤دورات مياة صالة معيشة غرفة طعام مطبخ مجلس رجال مجلس نساء غرفة غسيل غرفة خادمة غرفة سائق موقف خاص عداد كهرباء مستقل خزان علوي وسفلي مس...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout