This 3BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 460,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 387,000 SAR. Based on 495 comparable listings.
SAR 460,000
شقه 3 غرف اماميه ببلكونه للتمليك في قلب مدينة جدة وتحديدًا في أكثر مواقعها حيوية وتميّزًا حي الفيصلية بالقرب من ؛ الصيرفي مول – جدة بارك – أيكيا – أبيات – مستشفى بقشان – وجامعة جدة. • الشقه امامية • ب...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah