This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 470,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 470,000
شقة للتمليك على شارعين السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته شقة للتمليك والاستثمار في حي النزهه بجوار مسجد وحديقة ، وحيث الموقع المتميز ونافذ الى الطرق الرئيسيه والمطار . كااااش فقط### ____________________...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah