This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 385,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 385,000
تملك في موقع استراتيجي السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته في قلب حي النزهة، أحد أرقى أحياء جدة، يتألق الموقع القريب من أهم الطرق والخدمات، ليمنحك أسلوب حياة يجمع بين الراحة والرفاهية. وفرصة مثالية للباحث...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah