This 3BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 399,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 240 comparable listings.
SAR 399,000
استثمر وتملك في قلب جدة، وبالقرب من كل ما تحب، نقدم لك شقه سكنيه تشطيب عصري في حي الشرفية ليمنحك راحة اليوم وقيمة الغد. صممت الشقه لتوفر لك تجربة سكنية متكاملة مع مساحات واسعة وتشطيبات دقيقة تضفي لمسة...
Al Sharafiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah