This 5BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 695,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 138 comparable listings.
SAR 695,000
شقة فاخرة للبيع في حي الواحه – جدة خلفية راقية بموقع مميز المساحة: 170 متر المواصفات:5 غرف بتصميم عصري يضمن الراحة والخصوصية السعر: 695.000ريال فقط عرض حصري لعملاء البنك اول 5 اقساط مجاناً + ايفون 17 ...
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah