This 6BR apartment in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 749,000 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 173 comparable listings.
SAR 749,000
نموذج ملحق روف 6غرف مواصفات الوحده 3غرف نوم مجلس رجال مجلس نساء غرفه طعام صاله معيشه مطبخ غرفه خادمه غرفه سائق غرفه غسيل 4دورات مياه مدخلين للشقه موقف خاص دخول ذكي كاميرات مراقبه خزانات خاصه علوي وسفل...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout