This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 450,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 450,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته هل تبحث عن عنوان يعكس ذوقك الرفيع في حي النزهة؟ هذا هو الخيار الذي يجمع بين الموقع الحيوي، جودة البناء، والتصميم العصري، ليمنحك راحة يومية وقيمة مستقبلية مضمونة. فرصة م...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah