This 3BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 460,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 479,000 SAR. Based on 408 comparable listings.
SAR 460,000
شقة للتمليك السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته فرصتك لتملك شقة الأحلام في حي النعيم! في أحد أجمل أحياء جدة وأكثرها طلبًا، بمساحات مدروسة تمنحك راحة واستقرارًا لا مثيل له. تملك اليوم… وابدأ حياة تجمع بين ...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem